Piala Belia 2017

# Pasukan P M S K J B +/- Mt
1 Felda United168352013727
2 Kuala Lumpur FA168351712527
3 Perak FA168262219326
4 Selangor168262422226
5 Sabah FA166642015524
6 SSTMI B-16167092427-321
7 Negeri Sembilan FA166282121020
8 Melaka166191123-1219
9 Perlis164391522-715

Piala Belia 2016

# Pasukan P M S K J B +/- Mt
1 SSBJ B-1718115248183038
2 Felda United1810712992037
3 SSMP B-1618114336171937
4 Kelantan1887333171631
5 JDT IV187562119226
6 Terengganu187471917225
7 Kuala Lumpur FA186572626023
8 Melaka184591520-517
9 MISC-MIFA1823131442-289
10 ATM181116561-564

Piala Belia 2015

# Pasukan P M S K J B +/- Mt
1 Felda United00000000